Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

DKNT Properties Limited

Private Limited Company

DKNT Properties Limited
42 Newcome Road
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9EJ
Company NameDKNT Properties Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13306941
Incorporation Date31 March 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKeren Lavi
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address42 Newcome Road
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9EJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

31 March 2021Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2021-03-31
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing