Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Freel Marketing Ltd

Private Limited Company

Freel Marketing Ltd
44 Redlock Field
Lichfield
WS14 0AB
Company NameFreel Marketing Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13311736
Incorporation Date3 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJeremy James Booker
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address44 Redlock Field
Lichfield
WS14 0AB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

3 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-03
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing