Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Amore Pizza Egham Ltd

Private Limited Company

Amore Pizza Egham Ltd
Unit 29 Moor Park Industrial Centre
Tolpits Lane
Watford.
WD18 9SP
Company NameAmore Pizza Egham Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13319564
Incorporation Date7 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRajalingam Senthuran
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 29 Moor Park Industrial Centre
Tolpits Lane
Watford.
WD18 9SP
Shared Address This company shares its address with 5 other companies
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event History

7 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-07
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing