Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Triangle Elec Ltd

Private Limited Company

Triangle Elec Ltd
10 Harris Street
St. Helens
WA10 2NW
Company NameTriangle Elec Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13326925
Incorporation Date9 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJonathan Dillon
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityElectrical Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 April 2022 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Harris Street
St. Helens
WA10 2NW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySt Helens North
RegionNorth West
CountyMerseyside
Built Up AreaLiverpool

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 April 2022 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4534)Other building installation
SIC 2007 (43210)Electrical installation

Event History

9 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-09
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing