Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

3 Goodyers Ave Ltd

Private Limited Company

3 Goodyers Ave Ltd
17 Oakridge Ave
Radlett
WD7 8EW
Company Name3 Goodyers Ave Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13327537
Incorporation Date12 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJacqueline Deborah Steene
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address17 Oakridge Ave
Radlett
WD7 8EW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

12 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-12
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing