Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ricardos Lagging Service Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ricardos Lagging Service Ltd
Ricardo Robinson
15 South Croft
Wincombe
Somerset
BS25 1JW
Company NameRicardos Lagging Service Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13330291
Incorporation Date13 April 2021 (3 weeks, 4 days ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRicar Robi
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 January 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 April 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressRicardo Robinson
15 South Croft
Wincombe
Somerset
BS25 1JW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWeston-Super-Mare
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaWinscombe
ParishWinscombe and Sandford

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 January 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 April 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4511)Demolition buildings; earth moving
SIC 2007 (43120)Site preparation
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4512)Test drilling and boring
SIC 2007 (43130)Test drilling and boring

Event History

13 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-13
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing