Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Serveconsultancy Ltd

Private Limited Company

Serveconsultancy Ltd
16 Springhill Lane
Wolverhampton
WV4 4SH
Company NameServeconsultancy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13331556
Incorporation Date13 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRaza Ali Naqvi
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address16 Springhill Lane
Wolverhampton
WV4 4SH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

13 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-13
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing