Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lone Star Facilities Limited

Private Limited Company

Lone Star Facilities Limited
14 Cagepond Road
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9BZ
Company NameLone Star Facilities Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13337395
Incorporation Date15 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Jay Booker
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 April 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address14 Cagepond Road
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9BZ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 April 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

28 April 2021Registered office address changed from 18 Thirleby Road London NW7 1BQ England to 14 Cagepond Road Shenley Radlett WD7 9BZ on 28 April 2021
15 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-15
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing