Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

OOL Consulting Ltd

Private Limited Company

OOL Consulting Ltd
2 The Sycamores
Radlett
WD7 7LJ
Company NameOOL Consulting Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13339975
Incorporation Date16 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorOluwatoyosi Aganga
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 The Sycamores
Radlett
WD7 7LJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

16 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-16
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing