Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Anami Contractors Limited

Private Limited Company

Anami Contractors Limited
3 Weaver Grove
Willenhall
WV13 2SF
Company NameAnami Contractors Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13360182
Incorporation Date27 April 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHarpreet Singh
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTemporary Employment Agency Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 January 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address3 Weaver Grove
Willenhall
WV13 2SF
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWalsall North
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 January 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7450)Labour recruitment
SIC 2007 (78200)Temporary employment agency activities

Event History

27 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-27
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing