Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dr Haulage Ltd

Private Limited Company

Dr Haulage Ltd
99 Spring Road
Ettingshall
Wolverhampton
WV4 6JT
Company NameDr Haulage Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13374445
Incorporation Date4 May 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDalbir Singh
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 February 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 May 2022 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address99 Spring Road
Ettingshall
Wolverhampton
WV4 6JT
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 February 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 May 2022 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Event History

4 May 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-05-04
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing