Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

B.C Surveying Hertfordshire Ltd

Private Limited Company

B.C Surveying Hertfordshire Ltd
67 Brook Court
Watling Street
Radlett
Hertforshire
WD7 7JA
Company NameB.C Surveying Hertfordshire Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13376498
Incorporation Date5 May 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBilly Joe Clarke
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 February 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 May 2022 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address67 Brook Court
Watling Street
Radlett
Hertforshire
WD7 7JA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 February 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 May 2022 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

5 May 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-05-05
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing