Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

APG Installations Ltd

Private Limited Company

APG Installations Ltd
5b Old Meeting Road
Coseley
Bilston
WV14 8HB
Company NameAPG Installations Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13409402
Incorporation Date19 May 2021 (4 months, 4 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlan Paul Gethen
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Construction Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 June 2022 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address5b Old Meeting Road
Coseley
Bilston
WV14 8HB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 June 2022 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4532)Insulation work activities
SIC 2007 (43290)Other construction installation

Event History

19 May 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-05-19
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing