Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Bynd Group Ltd

Private Limited Company

The Bynd Group Ltd
Unit 4 The Corn Works
Station Road
Radlett
WD7 8JY
Company NameThe Bynd Group Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13414768
Incorporation Date24 May 2021 (5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel William Nygate
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityWired Telecommunications Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 June 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 4 The Corn Works
Station Road
Radlett
WD7 8JY
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 June 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (61100)Wired telecommunications activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (61200)Wireless telecommunications activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (6420)Telecommunications
SIC 2007 (61900)Other telecommunications activities
SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64209)Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Event History

24 May 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-05-24
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing