Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kooner Properties U.K. Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kooner Properties U.K. Ltd
Unit F, Atlas Trading Estate
Cross Street
Bilston
WV14 8TJ
Company NameKooner Properties U.K. Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13417597
Incorporation Date24 May 2021 (5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGurmit Singh Kooner
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return2 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 June 2022 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit F, Atlas Trading Estate
Cross Street
Bilston
WV14 8TJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 February 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return2 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 June 2022 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

24 May 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-05-24
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing