Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Rexus Consulting Ltd

Private Limited Company

Rexus Consulting Ltd
33 Watford Road
Radlett
WD7 8LG
Company NameRexus Consulting Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13437887
Incorporation Date4 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRenata Lucja Tomaszewska
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 June 2022 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address33 Watford Road
Radlett
WD7 8LG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 June 2022 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

4 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing