Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Greyson-Warner Ltd

Private Limited Company

Greyson-Warner Ltd
Flat 120 Ovaltine Court
Ovaltine Drive
Kings Langley
WD4 8GU
Company NameGreyson-Warner Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13447558
Incorporation Date9 June 2021 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDamon William Thomas Towndrow
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityData Processing, Hosting and Related Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 June 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 120 Ovaltine Court
Ovaltine Drive
Kings Langley
WD4 8GU
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySt Albans
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishAbbots Langley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 June 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7240)Data base activities
SIC 2007 (63110)Data processing, hosting and related activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (90010)Performing arts
SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (90020)Support activities to performing arts

Event History

9 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-09
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing