Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Aluminium Patio Furniture Limited

Private Limited Company

Aluminium Patio Furniture Limited
Unit 1, Shenstone Storage Estate Lynn Lane
Shenstone
Lichfield, Staffordshire
WS14 0EA
Company NameAluminium Patio Furniture Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13457605
Incorporation Date15 June 2021 (4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnthony Green
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 June 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 1, Shenstone Storage Estate Lynn Lane
Shenstone
Lichfield, Staffordshire
WS14 0EA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaShenstone
ParishShenstone

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 June 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

15 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-15
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing