Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Nadenejuliadesign Ltd

Private Limited Company

Nadenejuliadesign Ltd
5 Cragg Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8DW
Company NameNadenejuliadesign Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13458821
Incorporation Date15 June 2021 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNadene Julia Hawker
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityPublic Relations and Communications Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 March 2023 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 June 2022 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address5 Cragg Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8DW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 March 2023 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 June 2022 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (70210)Public relations and communications activities

Event History

15 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-15
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing