Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sharvit Productions Ltd

Private Limited Company

Sharvit Productions Ltd
Stewards House Shenley Park Radlett Lane
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9JP
Company NameSharvit Productions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13462076
Incorporation Date17 June 2021 (4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBen Benny Charbit
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivitySound Recording and Music Publishing Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return21 June 2021 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressStewards House Shenley Park Radlett Lane
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9JP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 March 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return21 June 2021 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (2214)Publishing of sound recordings
SIC 2007 (59200)Sound recording and music publishing activities

Event History

17 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-17
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing