Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

New You Harley Street Ltd

Private Limited Company

New You Harley Street Ltd
12 Highbridge Close
Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7GW
Company NameNew You Harley Street Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13471242
Incorporation Date22 June 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJane Randon
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address12 Highbridge Close
Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7GW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Event History

22 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-22
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing