Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hazelmere Real Estate Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hazelmere Real Estate Ltd
8 The Radlett
18 Watford Road
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8LE
Company NameHazelmere Real Estate Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13478264
Incorporation Date25 June 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnn Pollack
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 The Radlett
18 Watford Road
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8LE
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Event History

25 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-25
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing