Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Treehouse Grp Ltd

Private Limited Company

The Treehouse Grp Ltd
150 Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7JH
Company NameThe Treehouse Grp Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13483264
Incorporation Date29 June 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAyomide Kirby Fabiyi
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 July 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address150 Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7JH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 July 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

29 June 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-06-29
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing