Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Booming Numbers Ltd

Private Limited Company

Booming Numbers Ltd
9 Oxford Street
Watford
WD18 0ES
Company NameBooming Numbers Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13485361
Incorporation Date30 June 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDilaram Aryal
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Oxford Street
Watford
WD18 0ES
Shared Address This company shares its address with 3 other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 March 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing