Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ibarr Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ibarr Ltd
61 Harper Lane
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9HF
Company NameIbarr Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13494731
Incorporation Date5 July 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIan Frederick Barr
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address61 Harper Lane
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9HF
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySt Albans
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
ParishLondon Colney

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

5 July 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-07-05
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing