Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MILI Group Limited

Private Limited Company

MILI Group Limited
87 Missenden House
Chenies Way
Watford
WD18 6UP
Company NameMILI Group Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13497394
Incorporation Date6 July 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAna Maria Fodor
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address87 Missenden House
Chenies Way
Watford
WD18 6UP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56102)Unlicenced restaurants and cafes
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5551)Canteens
SIC 2007 (56290)Other food services

Event History

6 July 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-07-06
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing