Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

West Quay Marina Ltd

Private Limited Company

West Quay Marina Ltd
Weeford House Church Hill
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PW
Company NameWest Quay Marina Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13497999
Incorporation Date7 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristian Hipkiss
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressWeeford House Church Hill
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
ParishWeeford

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7031)Real estate agencies
SIC 2007 (68310)Real estate agencies
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7032)Manage real estate, fee or contract
SIC 2007 (68320)Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing