Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

G Kolev Logistics Ltd

Private Limited Company

G Kolev Logistics Ltd
200 Sweetman Street
Wolverhampton
WV6 0AR
Company NameG Kolev Logistics Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13499269
Incorporation Date7 July 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGospodin Kolev
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address200 Sweetman Street
Wolverhampton
WV6 0AR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Event History

7 July 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-07-07
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing