Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Grand Bazaar Wolverhampton Ltd

Private Limited Company

Grand Bazaar Wolverhampton Ltd
210 Newhampton Road West
Wolverhampton
WV6 0RW
Company NameGrand Bazaar Wolverhampton Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13504886
Incorporation Date10 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Ali Hussain
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores With Food, Beverages Or Tobacco Predominating
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address210 Newhampton Road West
Wolverhampton
WV6 0RW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5211)Retail in non-specialised stores holding an alcohol licence, with food, beverages or tobacco predominating, not elsewhere classified
SIC 2007 (47110)Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing