Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

JNR Property Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

JNR Property Services Ltd
70 Gough Street
Willenhall
WV13 1HF
Company NameJNR Property Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13505598
Incorporation Date12 July 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJunior Sylvester Cummings
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Building Completion and Finishing
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address70 Gough Street
Willenhall
WV13 1HF
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWalsall North
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing