Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Deether Project And Property Consultants Limited

Private Limited Company

Deether Project And Property Consultants Limited
55 Ovaltine Drive
Kings Langley
WD4 8SG
Company NameDeether Project And Property Consultants Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13507353
Incorporation Date13 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel John Charles Deether
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityReal Estate Agencies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 July 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address55 Ovaltine Drive
Kings Langley
WD4 8SG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySt Albans
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishAbbots Langley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 July 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7031)Real estate agencies
SIC 2007 (68310)Real estate agencies
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing