Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Krishy Properties Limited

Private Limited Company

Krishy Properties Limited
24 Mount Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 5SW
Company NameKrishy Properties Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13509124
Incorporation Date13 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLovekesh Soni
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address24 Mount Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 5SW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 3 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 July 2022 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

1
Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing