Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

V&C Transport Solution Ltd

Private Limited Company

V&C Transport Solution Ltd
104 Fairview Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4TE
Company NameV&C Transport Solution Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13510318
Incorporation Date14 July 2021 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIonut Gilceava
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 July 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address104 Fairview Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4TE
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 July 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing