Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Promaster Ltd

Private Limited Company

Promaster Ltd
138 Ward Grove
Wolverhampton
WV4 6PW
Company NamePromaster Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13528936
Incorporation Date24 July 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGedeon Trinfa
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityJoinery Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 April 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 August 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address138 Ward Grove
Wolverhampton
WV4 6PW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 April 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 August 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4542)Joinery Installations
SIC 2007 (43320)Joinery installation
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4543)Floor and wall covering
SIC 2007 (43330)Floor and wall covering

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing