Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

VRM Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

VRM Services Ltd
86-90 Paul Street
London
EC2A 4NE
Company NameVRM Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13531273
Incorporation Date26 July 2021 (11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVivian Richard Murray
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTemporary Employment Agency Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 April 2023 (10 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 August 2022 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address86-90 Paul Street
London
EC2A 4NE
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 10,000 other companies
ConstituencyHackney South and Shoreditch
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 April 2023 (10 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 August 2022 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7450)Labour recruitment
SIC 2007 (78200)Temporary employment agency activities

Event History

26 July 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-07-26
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing