Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

LIAM Dillon Limited

Private Limited Company

LIAM Dillon Limited
Berryhurst
16 London Road
Lichfield
West Midlands
WS14 9EJ
Company NameLIAM Dillon Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13531568
Incorporation Date26 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLiam Dillon
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 August 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressBerryhurst
16 London Road
Lichfield
West Midlands
WS14 9EJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 April 2023 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 August 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing