Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bwelch Y Ffridd Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bwelch Y Ffridd Ltd
Suite 104 Junction House Junction Eco Park
Rake Lane
Swinton
M27 8LR
Company NameBwelch Y Ffridd Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13569914
Incorporation Date17 August 2021 (2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNigel Morgan
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressSuite 104 Junction House Junction Eco Park
Rake Lane
Swinton
M27 8LR
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 10 other companies
ConstituencySalford and Eccles
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing