Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Eatselecta Limited

Private Limited Company

Eatselecta Limited
Far Farington
Langley Road, Chipperfield
Kings Langley
WD4 9JP
Company NameEatselecta Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13572415
Incorporation Date18 August 2021 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDeclan Ofarrell
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 May 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFar Farington
Langley Road, Chipperfield
Kings Langley
WD4 9JP
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaChipperfield (Dacorum)
ParishChipperfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 May 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing