Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Maid In Bilston Cleaning Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Maid In Bilston Cleaning Services Ltd
15 Bradley Lane
Bilston
WV14 8EW
Company NameMaid In Bilston Cleaning Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13573887
Incorporation Date18 August 2021 (2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEmily May Underhill
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityGeneral Cleaning of Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 May 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Bradley Lane
Bilston
WV14 8EW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 May 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7470)Other cleaning services
SIC 2007 (81210)General cleaning of buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing