Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Apex26 Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

Apex26 Consulting Limited
Regus 1st Floor Croxley Business Park, Building 2
Marlins Meadow
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 8YA
Company NameApex26 Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13580419
Incorporation Date23 August 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAshley King
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityHuman Resources Provision and Management of Human Resources Functions
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressRegus 1st Floor Croxley Business Park, Building 2
Marlins Meadow
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 8YA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishCroxley Green

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (78300)Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing