Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Learning Community Partnership Ltd

Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)

Learning Community Partnership Ltd
32 Goldthorn Avenue
Wolverhampton
WV4 5AB
Company NameLearning Community Partnership Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13580459
Incorporation Date23 August 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPri/Ltd By Guar/Nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Previous Names
Current DirectorKantilal Chhimabhai Patel
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address32 Goldthorn Avenue
Wolverhampton
WV4 5AB
Shared Address This company shares its address with 3 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing