Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Mielex Ltd

Private Limited Company

Mielex Ltd
41 King Charles Road
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9HZ
Company NameMielex Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13591095
Incorporation Date29 August 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIgor Mordukhay
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityAgents Involved In The Sale of Timber and Building Materials
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 September 2022 (11 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address41 King Charles Road
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9HZ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 September 2022 (11 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5113)Agents in building materials
SIC 2007 (46130)Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5153)Wholesale wood, construction etc.
SIC 2007 (46730)Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing