Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Empire Trading Fx Limited

Private Limited Company

Empire Trading Fx Limited
38 Merton Road
Watford
WD18 0WY
Company NameEmpire Trading Fx Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13593714
Incorporation Date31 August 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTerrell Javan Chinaza Dawkins
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 September 2022 (11 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address38 Merton Road
Watford
WD18 0WY
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 May 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 September 2022 (11 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63990)Other information service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing