Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

J M Dhindsa Ltd

Private Limited Company

J M Dhindsa Ltd
2 Park Avenue
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 7HP
Company NameJ M Dhindsa Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13619082
Incorporation Date14 September 2021 (1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJagtar Singh Dhindsa
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 June 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 September 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 Park Avenue
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 7HP
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 June 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 September 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing