Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

NKL Pharma Ltd

Private Limited Company

NKL Pharma Ltd
11 Leighton Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 4AP
Company NameNKL Pharma Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13628968
Incorporation Date17 September 2021 (4 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNavnit Kaur Sumal
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 June 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 September 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Leighton Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 4AP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 June 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 September 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing