Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hosnian Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hosnian Ltd
Flat 4 Field Gate Mews
25 Watford Field Road
Watford
WD18 0BH
Company NameHosnian Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13629951
Incorporation Date18 September 2021 (1 month, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Nicholas Reynolds
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityMotion Picture Production Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 4 Field Gate Mews
25 Watford Field Road
Watford
WD18 0BH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2023 (1 year, 7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (9211)Motion picture and video production
SIC 2007 (59111)Motion picture production activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing