Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Orele Studio Ltd

Private Limited Company

Orele Studio Ltd
77 Tavistock Road
London
W11 1AR
Company NameOrele Studio Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13634984
Incorporation Date21 September 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorElena Orel
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 June 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 October 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address77 Tavistock Road
London
W11 1AR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 June 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 October 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing