Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Rachel Jackson Consultancy Limited

Private Limited Company

Rachel Jackson Consultancy Limited
5 Church Mews
Knutsford
WA16 8HX
Company NameRachel Jackson Consultancy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13643424
Incorporation Date26 September 2021 (1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRachel Elizabeth Jackson
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 June 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address5 Church Mews
Knutsford
WA16 8HX
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyTatton
RegionNorth West
CountyCheshire
Built Up AreaKnutsford
ParishKnutsford

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 June 2023 (1 year, 8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing