Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Muskett Glen Management Limited

Private Limited Company

Muskett Glen Management Limited
34 Credenhill Park
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0ES
Northern Ireland
Company NameMuskett Glen Management Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI042836
Incorporation Date26 March 2002 (19 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNeil McCullough
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return26 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due7 May 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address34 Credenhill Park
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0ES
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return26 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due7 May 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

7

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

14 April 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2020
13 April 2020Confirmation statement made on 26 March 2020 with no updates
12 December 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2019
1 April 2019Confirmation statement made on 26 March 2019 with no updates
13 December 2018Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing