Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dunlady Court Management Company Limited

Private Limited Company

Dunlady Court Management Company Limited
11 Grace Hill
Dundonald
Belfast
Down
BT16 2FB
Northern Ireland
Company NameDunlady Court Management Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI043082
Incorporation Date29 April 2002 (17 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDavid Alexander Coulter
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return24 January 2020 (3 weeks, 3 days ago)
Next Return Due7 February 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Grace Hill
Dundonald
Belfast
Down
BT16 2FB
Northern Ireland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
Constituency
County
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return24 January 2020 (3 weeks, 3 days ago)
Next Return Due7 February 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

3

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

26 May 2016Annual return made up to 29 April 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-26
  • GBP 5
26 May 2016Director's details changed for David Alexander Coulter on 1 January 2016
21 April 2016Termination of appointment of David Sloan as a director on 1 April 2016
25 January 2016Second filing of AR01 previously delivered to Companies House made up to 29 April 2015
25 January 2016Second filing of AR01 previously delivered to Companies House made up to 29 April 2014

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more